-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dasht-e Khar Paran

Map of Dasht-e Khar Paran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khar Paran,Dasht-e Khar Parān,Daste Kharparan,Dašte Kharparān,Step' Kharparan,Step’ Kharparan,دشت خر پران, Dasht-e Khar Parān

Dasht-e Khar Paran

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khar Paran google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khar Parān. See Dasht-e Khar Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khar Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Khar Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2787/64.35602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khar Paran
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khar Paran

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khar Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan