-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtayi-Khashimkhan,Sela-i-Pusta Hasemkhan,Sela-i-Pusta-i-Hasemkhan,Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan,Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hāshim Khān,Shelah-e Poshteh-ye Hashemkhan,Shēlah-e Poshteh-ye Hāshemkhān,Šēla-i-Pušta Hāšemkhān,Šēla-i-Pušta-i-Hāšemkhān,شیلۀ پشتۀ هاشم خان, Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hāshim Khān

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hāshim Khān. See Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hāshim Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25876/64.33021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Hashim Khan, Afghanistan