-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundmulla-Abdul'samad,Akhundmulla-Abdul’samad,Ziarat Akhund Mulla 'Abdulsamad,Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad,Ziarat-e Akhvond Molla `Abd os Samad,Zyarat Akhund Mulla 'Abdulsamad,Zyāṟat Ākhunḏ Mullā ’Abḏulşamaḏ,Zīārat-e Ākhvond Mollā ‘Abd oş Şamad,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Abdul Şamad,Zīāṟat Ākhunḏ Mullā ’Abḏulşamaḏ,زیارت آخوند ملا عبدل صمد, Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Abdul Şamad

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Abdul Şamad. See Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Abdul Şamad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28874/64.35754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Abdul Samad, Afghanistan