-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Naudekh,Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh,Kohe Dahane Nawdeh,Kohe Ḏahane Nawḏeh,Kuh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh,Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowdeh,Kūh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh,کوه دهان نوده, Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowdeh

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowdeh. See Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Nowdeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28224/64.49714
  • Altitude: 2954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh
Sarmāzōr (1 km) Pīāzī (1.2 km) Sarmāzōr (2.3 km) Sar Shār (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (4.7 km) Surkh-Khūlah (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (5.9 km) Arpatū (6 km) Takhāwī (6 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (6.3 km) Kaj Jōy (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (7 km) Nahr-e Khushk (7.9 km) Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (8.9 km) Darzāb (9.7 km) Pushwarah (9.7 km) Dū Burār (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Nowdeh, Afghanistan