-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Tangi Surkh

Map of Koh-e Tangi Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangisurkh,Koh-e Tangi Surkh,Kohe Tangisurkh,Kohe Tangisuṟkh,Kuh-e Tangisorkh,Kōh-e Tangī Surkh,Kūh-e Tangīsorkh,کوه تنگی سرخ, Kōh-e Tangī Surkh

Koh-e Tangi Surkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Tangi Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tangī Surkh. See Koh-e Tangi Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tangī Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tangi Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2605/64.48111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tangi Surkh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tangi Surkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Tangi Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tangi Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tangi Surkh, Afghanistan