-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksar,Koh-e Tabaq Sar,Kohe Tabaqsar,Kohe Ṯabaqsaṟ,Kuh-e Tabaqsar,Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar,Kūh-e Ţabaqsar,کوه طبق سر, Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar

Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Tabaq Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar. See Koh-e Tabaq Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18756/64.28634
  • Altitude: 2684 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tabaq Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tabaq Sar
Ghārak (2.8 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (3 km) Kāwān (3.1 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (4.2 km) Ganjī (4.3 km) Naychah Zār (4.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (5 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (5.2 km) Khānzādahhā (5.2 km) Takhābī (5.4 km) Zarnī (5.5 km) Mazīkahhā (5.5 km) Kāwān-e Khwājah (6 km) Ghaybaylīhā (6 km) Kalanzaikha (6.5 km) Zilirgak (8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tabaq Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan