-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Zard Babi

Map of Khulah-ye Zard Babi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Zardbabi,Khola-i-Zardbabi,Khola-i-Zaṟḏbābi,Kholah-e Zardbabi,Kholah-e Zardbābī,Khulah-ye Zard Babi,Khūlah-ye Zard Bābī,خولۀ زرد بابی, Khūlah-ye Zard Bābī

Khulah-ye Zard Babi

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Zard Babi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Zard Bābī. See Khulah-ye Zard Babi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Zard Bābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Zard Babi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24567/64.32633
  • Altitude: 2268 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Zard Babi
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Zard Babi

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Zard Babi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Zard Babi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Zard Babi, Afghanistan