-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran

Map of Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran,Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Parān,Barsela-i-Kharparan,Barshelah-e Kharparan,Barshēlah-e Kharparān,Baršēla-i-Kharparān,Kharparan,بر شیلۀ خر پران, Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Parān

Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran

Welcome to the Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Parān. See Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23135/64.32497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran
  •  
Places near Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran

Online Dating

Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Shaylah-ye Khar Paran, Afghanistan