-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak

Map of Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak,Bar Shaylah-ye Shōrābak,Barsela-i-Sorabak,Barshelah-e Shurabak,Barshēlah-e Shūrābak,Baršēla-i-Šorābak,Shorabak,بر شیلۀ شورابک, Bar Shaylah-ye Shōrābak

Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak

Welcome to the Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Shaylah-ye Shōrābak. See Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Shaylah-ye Shōrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22583/64.31188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak
  •  
Places near Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak
Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (0.4 km) Ganjī (1.8 km) Ghārak (2.4 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (3.3 km) Takhābī (3.4 km) Zilirgak (4.1 km) Kāwān (4.7 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (5.1 km) Khānzādahhā (5.9 km) Mazīkahhā (6 km) Sang-e Luch (6.2 km) Kali (6.6 km) Ghaybaylīhā (6.7 km) Kalanzaikha (6.9 km) Zarnī (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Shaylah-ye Shorabak, Afghanistan