Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khushkabah

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushkabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkaba,Sela-i-Khuskaba,Shaylah-ye Khushkabah,Shaylah-ye Khushkābah,Shelah-e Khoshkabeh,Shēlah-e Khoshkābeh,Šēla-i-Khuškāba,شیلۀ خشکابه, Shaylah-ye Khushkābah

Shaylah-ye Khushkabah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khushkabah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khushkābah. See Shaylah-ye Khushkabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khushkābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushkabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khushkabah
Places near Shaylah-ye Khushkabah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khushkabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khushkabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khushkabah, Afghanistan