-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa-Abdul'gafur,Khalifa-Abdul’gafur,Ziarat Khalifa Abdulghafur,Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur,Ziarat-e Khalifeh `Abdolghafur,Zyarat Khalifa 'Abdulghafur,Zyāṟat Khalifa ’Abḏulghafūṟ,Zīārat Khalifa Abdulghafur,Zīārat-e Khalifeh ‘Abdolghafūr,Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdul Ghafūr,زیارت خلیفه عبدل غفور, Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdul Ghafūr

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdul Ghafūr. See Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdul Ghafūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23113/64.35965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdul Ghafur, Afghanistan