Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nili

Map of Nili Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nili,Nīlī,نیلی, Nīlī


Welcome to the Nili google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlī. See Nili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nili
Places near Nili

Online Dating

Nili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nili, Afghanistan