-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Nili

Map of Nawah-ye Nili Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Nili,Nawa-i-Nilli,Nawah-e Nili,Nawah-ye Nili,Nāwa-i-Nili,Nāwa-i-Nilli,Nāwah-e Nīlī,Nāwah-ye Nīlī,ناوۀ نیلی, Nāwah-ye Nīlī

Nawah-ye Nili

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nili google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nīlī. See Nawah-ye Nili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Nili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2403/64.40956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nili
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nili

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nili, Afghanistan