-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Talar Koh

Map of Talar Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Talarkokh,Talar Koh,Talarkoh,Talarkuh,Tālār Kōh,Tālārkūh,Tālāṟkoh,تالار کوه, Tālār Kōh

Talar Koh

Welcome to the Talar Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālār Kōh. See Talar Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālār Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Talar Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21837/64.40083
  • Altitude: 3023 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Talar Koh
  •  
Places near Talar Koh

Online Dating

Talar Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talar Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talar Koh, Afghanistan