-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch

Map of Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangi-Luch,Tangi Sange Luc,Tangi-e Sang-e Luch,Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch,Tangī Sange Lūč,Tangī-e Sang-e Lūch,Tangī-ye Sang-e Lūch,تنگی سنگ لچ, Tangī-ye Sang-e Lūch

Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Sang-e Lūch. See Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Sang-e Lūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22858/64.3789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Sang-e Luch, Afghanistan