-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mughul Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Mughul Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mugul'kushta,Gora Mugul’kushta,Koh-e Mughul Kushtah,Kohe Moghulkusta,Kohe Moghulkušta,Kuh-e Mogholkoshteh,Kōh-e Mughul Kushtah,Kūh-e Mogholkoshteh,کوه مغل کشته, Kōh-e Mughul Kushtah

Koh-e Mughul Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mughul Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mughul Kushtah. See Koh-e Mughul Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mughul Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mughul Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20245/64.42842
  • Altitude: 3272 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mughul Kushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mughul Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mughul Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mughul Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mughul Kushtah, Afghanistan