-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kaj Joy

Map of Koh-e Kaj Joy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhdzhoy,Koh-e Kaj Joy,Kohe Kajjoy,Kohe Kajjōy,Kuh-e Kajjuy,Kōh-e Kaj Jōy,Kūh-e Kajjūy,کوه کج جوی, Kōh-e Kaj Jōy

Koh-e Kaj Joy

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Jōy. See Koh-e Kaj Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24475/64.4438
  • Altitude: 2911 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Joy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Joy
Kaj Jōy (1.2 km) Nahr-e Khushk (1.7 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (2.7 km) Sar Shār (3.4 km) Darzāb (3.5 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (4.9 km) Pīāzī (5.7 km) Sang-e Luch (6.4 km) Sarmāzōr (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (6.7 km) Zilirgak (8.4 km) Sarmāzōr (8.7 km) Istowān (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (11.1 km) Kalanzaikha (11.3 km) Khuramī (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Joy, Afghanistan