-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabzaman

Map of Sabzaman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzaman,Sabzamān,Sabzehman,Sabzehmān,سبزمان, Sabzamān

Sabzaman

Welcome to the Sabzaman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzamān. See Sabzaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sabzaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20834/64.16408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sabzaman
  •  
Places near Sabzaman
Kāwān-e Khwājah (5.7 km) Dahan-e Isfowr (5.9 km) Now Shēr (6.6 km) Kāwān (9.5 km) Qalam Chashmah (10.3 km) Takhābī (11 km) Ganjī (12.2 km) Garaybah (12.8 km) Kali (13.1 km) Ghārak (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Sabzaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzaman, Afghanistan