-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Panj Khulah

Map of Panj Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pandzhkhula,Panj Khulah,Panj Khūlah,Panjkhola,Panjkholah,پنج خوله, Panj Khūlah

Panj Khulah

Welcome to the Panj Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Khūlah. See Panj Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Panj Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18317/64.20258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Panj Khulah
  •  
Places near Panj Khulah
Kāwān-e Khwājah (2.7 km) Kāwān (6.6 km) Now Shēr (8.2 km) Dahan-e Isfowr (8.7 km) Takhābī (9.1 km) Ganjī (9.7 km) Ghārak (10.2 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (10.8 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (11.1 km) Naychah Zār (11.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Panj Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Khulah, Afghanistan