-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kowtar Khan

Map of Kowtar Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kawtarkhan,Kawtarkhān,Kowtar Khan,Kowtar Khān,کوتر خان, Kowtar Khān

Kowtar Khan

Welcome to the Kowtar Khan google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtar Khān. See Kowtar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kowtar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18354/64.24062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kowtar Khan
  •  
Places near Kowtar Khan

Online Dating

Kowtar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtar Khan, Afghanistan