-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi Darzab

Map of Tangi Darzab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Darzab,Tangī Darzāb, Tangī Darzāb

Tangi Darzab

Welcome to the Tangi Darzab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Darzāb. See Tangi Darzab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Darzāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi Darzab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24244/64.41232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tangi Darzab
  •  
Places near Tangi Darzab
Darzāb (0.6 km) Nahr-e Khushk (1.2 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (2 km) Kaj Jōy (2.3 km) Sang-e Luch (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (4.5 km) Zilirgak (5.5 km) Sar Shār (5.8 km) Istowān (7.1 km) Pīāzī (8.1 km) Sarmāzōr (8.8 km) Kalanzaikha (9.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (9.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (9.2 km) Mazīkahhā (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (9.4 km) Khuramī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Darzab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Darzab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Darzab, Afghanistan