-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sarbande Hasemkhan,Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan,Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hāshim Khān,Shelah-e Sarband-e Hashemkhan,Shēlah-e Sarband-e Hāshemkhān,Šēla-i-Sarbande Hāšemkhān,شیلۀ سر بند هاشم خان, Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hāshim Khān

Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hāshim Khān. See Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hāshim Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2418/64.28892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sar Band-e Hashim Khan, Afghanistan