-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Saybak

Map of Koh-e Saybak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Sebak,Koh-e Saybak,Kohe Sebak,Kohe Sēbak,Kuh-e Sibak,Kōh-e Saybak,Kūh-e Sībak,کوه سیبک, Kōh-e Saybak

Koh-e Saybak

Welcome to the Koh-e Saybak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saybak. See Koh-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46994/64.0602
  • Altitude: 2201 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saybak

Online Dating

Koh-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saybak, Afghanistan