-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kaj Kotal

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kotal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhkotal',Gory Kadzhkotal’,Koh-e Kaj Kotal,Kohe Kajkotal,Kohe Kajkōtal,Kuh-e Kajkowtal,Kōh-e Kaj Kōtal,Kūh-e Kajkowtal,کوه کج کوتل, Kōh-e Kaj Kōtal

Koh-e Kaj Kotal

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Kotal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Kōtal. See Koh-e Kaj Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49735/64.13068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Kotal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Kotal

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Kotal, Afghanistan