-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khinjak Mazar

Map of Koh-e Khinjak Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khindzhakmazar,Koh-e Khinjak Mazar,Kohe Khenjakmazar,Kohe Khenjakmazāṟ,Kuh-e Khinjakmazar,Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār,Kūh-e Khīnjakmazār,کوه خنجک مزار, Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khinjak Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār. See Koh-e Khinjak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khinjak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31227/64.24486
  • Altitude: 2609 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khinjak Mazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khinjak Mazar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan