-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh

Map of Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khudabakhsh,Khola-i-Khodabakhs,Khola-i-Khodābakhš,Kholah-e Khodabakhsh,Kholah-e Khodābakhsh,Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh,Khūlah-ye Khudābakhsh,خولۀ خدابخش, Khūlah-ye Khudābakhsh

Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Khudābakhsh. See Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Khudābakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46355/64.20947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Khudabakhsh, Afghanistan