-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chagah

Map of Koh-e Chagah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chaga,Koh-e Chagah,Kohe Caga,Kohe Čaga,Kuh-e Chageh,Kōh-e Chagah,Kūh-e Chageh,کوه چغه, Kōh-e Chagah

Koh-e Chagah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chagah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chagah. See Koh-e Chagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chagah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49846/64.20316
  • Altitude: 2430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chagah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chagah

Online Dating

Koh-e Chagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chagah, Afghanistan