-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul

Map of Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lashayi-Tangi-Pul',Gora Lashayi-Tangi-Pul’,Lasa-i-Tangi Pul,Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul,Lasheh-ye Tang-e Pol,Lašā-i-Tangī Pul,Lāshah-ye Tangī-ye Pul,Lāsheh-ye Tang-e Pol,لاشۀ تنگی پل, Lāshah-ye Tangī-ye Pul

Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul

Welcome to the Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāshah-ye Tangī-ye Pul. See Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāshah-ye Tangī-ye Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49842/64.23258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul
  •  
Places near Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul
Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān (1.4 km) Burjiyak (1.6 km) Gird Hūlang (2.1 km) Yigīn (3.3 km) Waras (3.6 km) Zalargak (4.2 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (5.2 km) Dū Kushk (5.3 km) Kham-e Qurbān (5.3 km) Dahān-e Yakhan (5.4 km) Khūzbagak (5.7 km) Kham-e Zard (5.8 km) Qubah (6.4 km) Zarbayd (6.9 km) Dahān-e Bayshah (7.2 km) Sar-e Yōrmah (7.3 km) Dahān-e Rāghmūsht (7.4 km) Dahān-e Jāl (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashah-ye Tangi-ye Pul, Afghanistan