-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e `Ashiqan

Map of Dahan-e `Ashiqan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e `Asheqan,Dahan-e `Ashiqan,Dahan-e ‘Āsheqān,Dahane `Aseqan,Dahane ‘Āšeqān,Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān,دهان عاشقان, Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān

Dahan-e `Ashiqan

Welcome to the Dahan-e `Ashiqan google satellite map! This populated locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān. See Dahan-e `Ashiqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e `Ashiqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48753/64.23977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e `Ashiqan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e `Ashiqan
Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān (0 km) Gird Hūlang (0.7 km) Waras (2.3 km) Yigīn (2.4 km) Burjiyak (2.4 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Dahān-e Yakhan (4.9 km) Zalargak (5 km) Qubah (5.3 km) Kham-e Qurbān (5.5 km) Kham-e Zard (6.1 km) Dū Kushk (6.2 km) Ranjī Biland (6.5 km) Zarbayd (6.6 km) Āb-e Baydak (6.6 km) Yakhan (6.9 km) Khūzbagak (7 km) Dahān-e Bayshah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e `Ashiqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e `Ashiqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e `Ashiqan, Afghanistan