Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad

Map of Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Mirza Fulad,Poshteh-ye Mīrzā Fūlād,Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad,Pushtah-ye Mīrzā Fōlād,Pusta-i-Mirza Folad,Pušta-i-Mirzā Folād,پشتۀ میرزا فولاد, Pushtah-ye Mīrzā Fōlād

Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mīrzā Fōlād. See Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mīrzā Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad
Places near Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mirza Folad, Afghanistan