Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pir Zalmurdah

Map of Pir Zalmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Zalmurdah,Pirzalmordeh,Pirzalmurda,Piṟzālmuṟḏa,Pīr Zālmurdah,Pīrzālmordeh,پیر زالمرده, Pīr Zālmurdah

Pir Zalmurdah

Welcome to the Pir Zalmurdah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Zālmurdah. See Pir Zalmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Zālmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir Zalmurdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pir Zalmurdah
Places near Pir Zalmurdah

Online Dating

Pir Zalmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Zalmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Zalmurdah, Afghanistan