Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Mukhkhammedsiddik,Ziarat Haji Mohammed Seddiq,Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq,Ziarat-e Hajji Mohammad Seddiq,Zyarate Haji Mohammad Seddiq,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Şeḏḏīq,Zīārat Ḩāji Moḩammeḏ Şeḏḏīq,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad Şeddīq,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Şadīq,زیارت حاجی محمد صدیق, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Şadīq

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Şadīq. See Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Şadīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Sadiq, Afghanistan