-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Yigin

Map of Shaylah-ye Yigin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Yegin,Shaylah-ye Yigin,Shaylah-ye Yigīn,Shelah-e Yegin,Shēlah-e Yegīn,Yigin,Šēla-i-Yegīn,شیلۀ یگین, Shaylah-ye Yigīn

Shaylah-ye Yigin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yigin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yigīn. See Shaylah-ye Yigin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yigīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yigin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48318/64.22261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yigin
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yigin
Burjiyak (1.5 km) Dahān-e ‘Āshiqān (1.7 km) Yigīn (1.7 km) Gird Hūlang (2.1 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (3.2 km) Waras (3.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (3.8 km) Kham-e Zard (4.4 km) Zarbayd (5 km) Ranjī Biland (5.5 km) Dahān-e Bayshah (5.9 km) Zalargak (6.1 km) Dahān-e Jāl (6.2 km) Dahān-e Yakhan (6.5 km) Jowz (6.6 km) Qubah (6.6 km) Dū Kushk (7.2 km) Pushmaghah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yigin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yigin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yigin, Afghanistan