-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Ziarat

Map of Khulah-ye Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Ziarat,Khola-i-Ziarat,Khola-i-Zyarat,Khola-i-Zyāṟat,Khola-i-Zīārat,Kholah-e Ziarat,Kholah-e Zīārat,Khulah-ye Ziarat,Khūlah-ye Zīārat,خولۀ زیارت, Khūlah-ye Zīārat

Khulah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Zīārat. See Khulah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44673/64.23355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan