Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Guzarah

Map of Guzarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozara,Gozareh,Gozaṟa,Guzarah,گزره, Guzarah


Welcome to the Guzarah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guzarah. See Guzarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guzarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Guzarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Guzarah
Places near Guzarah

Online Dating

Guzarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guzarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzarah, Afghanistan