-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Zarbayd

Map of Khulah-ye Zarbayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khulayi Zarbed,Khola-i-Zarbed,Khola-i-Zaṟbēḏ,Kholah-e Zarbid,Kholah-e Zarbīd,Khulah-ye Zarbayd,Khūlah-ye Zarbayd,خولۀ زربید, Khūlah-ye Zarbayd

Khulah-ye Zarbayd

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Zarbayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Zarbayd. See Khulah-ye Zarbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Zarbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Zarbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43547/64.16334
  • Altitude: 2537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Zarbayd
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Zarbayd

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Zarbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Zarbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Zarbayd, Afghanistan