-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qaychi

Map of Shaylah-ye Qaychi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaychi,Sela-i-Qayci,Shaylah-ye Qaychi,Shaylah-ye Qāychī,Shelah-e Qeychi,Shēlah-e Qeychī,Šēla-i-Qayči,شیلۀ قایچی, Shaylah-ye Qāychī

Shaylah-ye Qaychi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qaychi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qāychī. See Shaylah-ye Qaychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qāychī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qaychi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42537/64.11978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qaychi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qaychi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qaychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qaychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qaychi, Afghanistan