-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gardanah-ye Sirzar

Map of Gardanah-ye Sirzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sirzar,Gardanah-ye Sirzar,Gardanah-ye Sīrzār,Gardaneh-ye Sirzar,Gardaneh-ye Sīrzār,Gaṟḏana-i-Sīṟzāṟ,Pereval Sirzar,گردنۀ سیرزار, Gardanah-ye Sīrzār

Gardanah-ye Sirzar

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Sirzar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sīrzār. See Gardanah-ye Sirzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sīrzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Sirzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44368/64.11237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Sirzar
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Sirzar

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Sirzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan