-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sirzar

Map of Koh-e Sirzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sirzar,Koh-e Sirzar,Kohe Sirzar,Kohe Sīṟzāṟ,Kuh-e Sirzar,Kōh-e Sīrzār,Kūh-e Sīrzār,کوه سیرزار, Kōh-e Sīrzār

Koh-e Sirzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sirzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīrzār. See Koh-e Sirzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīrzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sirzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4473/64.11056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sirzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sirzar
Khilishkak (3.3 km) Yōrmah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Bayshah (5.6 km) Dahān-e Jāl (5.7 km) Zarbayd (6.6 km) Sardah (6.8 km) Kham-e Zard (6.8 km) Dutai (7 km) Pul-e Sangīnak (7 km) Dahān-e Dōtā’ī (7.4 km) Kham-e Qurbān (7.4 km) Jowz (7.4 km) Pushmaghah (7.7 km) Lukah Sang (8.1 km) Punbast (8.5 km) Kalakā (8.7 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sirzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sirzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sirzar, Afghanistan