-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chalpak

Map of Pushtah-ye Chalpak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chal'pak,Gory Chal’pak,Poshteh-ye Chalpak,Pushtah-ye Chalpak,Pusta-i-Calpak,Pušta-i-Čalpak,پشتۀ چلپک, Pushtah-ye Chalpak

Pushtah-ye Chalpak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chalpak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chalpak. See Pushtah-ye Chalpak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chalpak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chalpak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47049/64.7878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chalpak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chalpak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chalpak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chalpak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chalpak, Afghanistan