-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Kharak

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Kharak,Jar-e Sīāh Khārak,Jare Syahkharak,Jaṟe Syāhkhāṟak,Siakhkharak,جر سیاه خارک, Jar-e Sīāh Khārak

Jar-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Khārak. See Jar-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45673/64.85584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Kharak
Khowājgān (2 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (2.6 km) Gargī (2.7 km) Siyāh Khārak (3.3 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (4.6 km) Kisarak (4.8 km) Raẕāqulī (5.7 km) Ikhtiyārdī (5.9 km) Bibiay (5.9 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (6.8 km) Shamshayr Sang (7.3 km) Nādānak (7.7 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (7.7 km) Palāl (8.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (8.3 km) Ghūkakzār (8.3 km) Raẕā Kushtah (9.2 km) Nangābād (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan