-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi

Map of Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakakodi,Poshtehha-ye Yekehkowdi,Poshtehhā-ye Yekehkowdī,Pushtah-ye Yakah Kodi,Pushtah-ye Yakah Kōdī,Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi,Pushtahhā-ye Yakah Kōdī,Pustaha-i-Yakakodi,Puštahā-i-Yakakodi,پشتۀ ها یکه کودی,پشتۀ یکه کودی, Pushtahhā-ye Yakah Kōdī

Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Yakah Kōdī. See Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Yakah Kōdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48799/64.84446
  • Altitude: 2632 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi
Siyāh Khārak (2.1 km) Raẕāqulī (3.7 km) Gargī (4.1 km) Shamshayr Sang (4.6 km) Palāl (4.7 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (5.2 km) Ikhtiyārdī (5.3 km) Khowājgān (5.6 km) Nangābād (5.7 km) Ghūkakzār (6.3 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (6.9 km) Kalah-ye Mal (7 km) Kushkak (7.4 km) Raẕā Kushtah (8 km) Kisarak (8.1 km) Jowzārī (8.7 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (8.7 km) Kushkak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Yakah Kodi, Afghanistan