-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmazar,Sela-i-Casmazar,Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar,Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zār,Shelah-e Cheshmehzar,Shēlah-e Cheshmehzār,Šēla-i-Čašmazār,شیلۀ چشمه زار, Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zār

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zār. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46014/64.87131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah Zar, Afghanistan