-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghalak

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Galak,Poshteh-ye Ghalak,Poshteh-ye Ghālak,Pushtah-ye Ghalak,Pushtah-ye Ghālak,Pusta-i-Ghalak,Pušta-i-Ghālak,پشتۀ غالک, Pushtah-ye Ghālak

Pushtah-ye Ghalak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghālak. See Pushtah-ye Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48972/64.87817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghalak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghalak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghalak, Afghanistan