-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hisar-e Sum

Map of Hisar-e Sum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasare Sum,Hesar-e Som,Hisar-e Sum,Urochishche Khasari-Sum,حصار سم,Ḩaşāṟe Sum,Ḩeşār-e Som,Ḩişār-e Sum, Ḩişār-e Sum

Hisar-e Sum

Welcome to the Hisar-e Sum google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişār-e Sum. See Hisar-e Sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişār-e Sum area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hisar-e Sum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4676/64.96758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Hisar-e Sum
  •  
Places near Hisar-e Sum

Online Dating

Hisar-e Sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisar-e Sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisar-e Sum, Afghanistan