-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nayk

Map of Shaylah-ye Nayk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Sela-i-Nayak,Shaylah-ye Nayk,Shelah-e Nayak,Shēlah-e Nayak,Šēla-i-Nayak,شیلۀ نیک, Shaylah-ye Nayk

Shaylah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nayk. See Shaylah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46585/64.93478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nayk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan