-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Khodzha-Mukhammedulla,Ziarat Khwaja Mohd-ullah,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad Ollah,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Awl,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah,Zyarat Khwaja Mohammed-ullah,Zyāṟat Khwāja Moḩammeḏ-ullāh,Zīārat Khwāja Moḩḏ-ullāh,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Ollāh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Awl,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammadullāh,زیارت خواجه محمداللـه,زیارت خواجه محمدالله,زیارت خواجه محمداول, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammadullāh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammadullāh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammadullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45779/64.87681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammadullah, Afghanistan