Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darbandha-ye Safayd

Map of Darbandha-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbandah-ye Safayd,Darbandha-i-Safed,Darbandha-ye Safayd,Darbandha-ye Sefid,Darbandhā-ye Safayd,Darbandhā-ye Sefīd,Gora Darbandkhayn-Safed,در بندۀ سفید,دربندهای سفید,Ḏaṟbanḏha-i-Safēḏ, Darbandhā-ye Safayd

Darbandha-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Darbandha-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darbandhā-ye Safayd. See Darbandha-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darbandhā-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darbandha-ye Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darbandha-ye Safayd
Places near Darbandha-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Darbandha-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darbandha-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbandha-ye Safayd, Afghanistan