-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Langi

Map of Darah-ye Langi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Langi,Darah-ye Langī,Darrahe Langi,Darreh-ye Langi,Darreh-ye Langī,Langi,درۀ لنگی,Ḏaṟṟahe Langi, Darah-ye Langī

Darah-ye Langi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Langi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Langī. See Darah-ye Langi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Langī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Langi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43823/64.79955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Langi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Langi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Langi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Langi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Langi, Afghanistan