Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Padiak

Map of Darah-ye Padiak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Padiak,Darah-ye Padīak,Darrah-e Padiak,Darrah-e Padīak,Padiak,درۀ پدیک, Darah-ye Padīak

Darah-ye Padiak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Padiak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Padīak. See Darah-ye Padiak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Padīak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Padiak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Padiak
Places near Darah-ye Padiak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Padiak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Padiak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Padiak, Afghanistan